P.O. Box 41463 Brecksville, Ohio 44141













 
 

Contact Kimberly Regan to Join the Alumni Association

Members by Name
Members by Graduation Year

 

BY GRADUATION YEAR
(
Use the scroll bar to the right to view the list)
---See bottom for couples of different years
 
YEAR NAME
1940 Lahrke, LeeRoy
1940 Russell, Marion
1941 Lehrke, LaVerne
1941 Scuba, Steven
1942 Gannon, Loretta
1943 Kolesar. Cecilia
1943 Thorsen, Marian
1944 Mills, Marie
1945 Korsgaard, Helen
1945 Preslan, Harvey
1947 Chappelle, Carol
1947 Kittelberger, James
1947 LaBuda, Eleanor 
1948 Crisafi, Frank
1948 Downs, Lois
1948 Farrar, Wanda
1948 Kovach, Donald
1948 Kraynak, Michael
1948 Lash, Marian
1948 Litter, Dorothy
1948 Loeb, Bill
1948 Martin, Joanne
1948 McKee
1948 Palmer, Pat
1948 Schnaterbeck, Dick
1948 Strung, Clare & Rosemary
1948 Toth, Hilda
1948 Wolff, Ralph
1949 Berish, Joseph
1949 Flaherty, Lois
1949 Flaherty, Lois
1949 Giampetro, Dolores
1949 Gilmartin, Rosemarie
1949 Rocco, Joseph
1950 Goellner, Allan 
1950 Jankura, Donald
1950 Jeffery, Roy
1950 Johnson, Laurel
1950 Koenig, Joan
1950 Leibold-Kruzer, Dolores
1950 Offord, Joan
1950 Prahst, Donald
1950 Simon, Robert
1950 Trammell, Lynn
1951 Busch, John
1951 Daniels, Patricia
1951 Fanslau, Eleanor
1951 Way, Ernest
1952 Barnett, Carol & Gerald
1952 Kalista, Jill
1952 Krstien, Ken
1952 Revilock, John
1952 Steinhoff, Nancy
1952 Tymins, Ronald
1953 Barker, Aileen
1953 Burke, Leo
1954 Fogarty, Carol
1954 Fogarty, Carol
1954 Jacobson, John & Judy
1954 Kracoe, Roland
1954 Lau, Marie
1954 Lezan, Anne
1954 Reinke, Al
1954 Saunders, William
1954 Smith, Carol
1954 Underwood, Gloria
1954 Wood, George
1955 Dejak, Mary
1955 Ihnat, Nancy
1955 Meihoper, Ronald
1956 Beech, Fred
1956 Fabris, Donna
1956 Fabris, James
1956 Fill, Gerald
1956 Setny, William
1956 Shay, David
1956 Weitzel, Shirley
1957 Delancey, Virginia
1957 Gaiser, Herbert
1957 Hermes, Barbara
1957 Kaysch, Diane
1957 Woolson, Bill
1957 Zakel, Tom
1958 Young, John
1959 Alberth, Donna
1959 Apel, Gerald
1959 Arnold, Phyllis
1959 Aukerman, Judy
1959 Aukerman, Leo
1959 Craigie, Nancy
1959 Elliott, Nancy
1959 Freitag, Robert
1959 Hotovy, Dennis
1959 Kohl, Elizabeth
1959 Moore, Suzanne
1959 Ormandy, Theresa
1959 Walker, Rose
1960 David, Robert
1960 Kempke, Robert
1962 Rowe, Bob
1962 Woznuk, Larry
1963 Lanning, Marlene
1967 Griffin, Larry
1969 Byrd, Elaine
1970 Hadgis, Thomas & Paula
1970 Lukich, Ralph
1972 Dixon, Dennis
1972 Knopf, Rosemary
1973 Borchik, Jim
1973 Demko, Judy
1973 Draga, Laura
1973 Ewazen, Constance
1974 Huelsman, Mary
1974 Kapral, Dennis
1974 Slimak, Ray
1975 Jannazo, John
1976 Radatz, Rebekah
1977 Petkac, Jeffrey
1978 Burke, Jeff
1978 Schifko, Janice
1980 Kalvas, Thomas & Andrea
1982 Fox, Cindy 
1940/1941 Hanrahan, Robert Mr.&Mrs.
1951/1953 Urbancic, Joanne & Cyril
1952/1953 Sashko, Thomas & Marjorie
1954/1956 Maggruder, Johannah & Alfred
1954/1982 Gregory, Paul & Mary
Class Name
   
  Andrus, Carole
  Baldwin, James
  Barker, Aileen
  Belcher, Jack
  Berish, Joseph
  Borchik, James
  Brashear, Grace
  Brass, Earl
  Brown, Debbie
  Brugh, Barbara
  Chappelle, Carol
  Cristafaris, Christopher
  Demetriu, James
  Dudar, Marjorie
  Eterovich, Allice
  Fox, Jared
  Gaiser, Veronica
  Galan, Gayle
  Goellner, Allan 
  Hallock, William
  Harris, Norita
  Heiser, Catherine
  Ketterer, Florence
  Kolesar. Cecilia
  Kovach, Donald
  Liebold, Robert
  O'Grady, Thomas
  Regan, Kim & Mike
  Rocco, Joseph
  Rogers, Christine
  Rose, Leatrice
  Santangelo, Tony
  Solomon, Pat
  Stone, Richard & Myra
  Svec, Gregory
  Tennant, David
  Young, John
  Zuercher, Joan

 

 


HOME  ~  ALUMNI  ~  ANNOUNCEMENTS  ~  EVENT CALENDAR  ~  NEWSLETTER  ~  DONATIONS  ~  MEMBERSHIP  ~  YEARBOOKS  ~  APPLICATION ~ FINANCIAL REPORT